Home

2019

IMN Name Country Place Start Date End Date
390/12 TRIAL INDOOR BORDEAUX 09/02/2019 09/02/2019
390/08 RFME Copa de España de Trial Vintage Tarragona 16/02/2019 17/02/2019
390/01 RFME Campeonato de España de Trial Arnedillo 02/03/2019 03/03/2019
390/19 ONK Trial Maasbree Maasbree 10/03/2019 10/03/2019
390/20 ONK Trial Maasbree Maasbree 10/03/2019 10/03/2019
390/02 RFME Campeonato de España de Trial Olvan 13/04/2019 14/04/2019
390/23 ONK Trial Zelhem Zelhem 14/04/2019 14/04/2019
390/09 RFME Copa de España de Trial Vintage Sigüenza 27/04/2019 28/04/2019
390/03 RFME Campeonato de España de Trial Sant Julia de Loria 04/05/2019 05/05/2019
390/14 International Scottish Six Days Trial Fort William 06/05/2019 11/05/2019
390/24 Czech International Championship Tanvald 11/05/2019 12/05/2019
390/16 Trial du Haut bi Bertrix 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
390/22 ONK Trial Schijndel Schijndel 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
390/10 RFME Copa de España de Trial Vintage Monte Naranco 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
390/29 Slovak International Trial Championship Nitra 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
390/30 Latvian Championship 2nd round Ugale 08/06/2019 08/06/2019
390/25 Czech International Championship Bochov 22/06/2019 23/06/2019
390/04 RFME Campeonato de España de Trial Pobladura de las Regueras 06/07/2019 07/07/2019
390/17 4 jours de la Creuse SARDENT 23 11/07/2019 14/07/2019
390/26 Czech International Championship Kyselka 20/07/2019 21/07/2019
390/31 BMA MINI CUP Ozolnieki 20/07/2019 20/07/2019
390/32 Ozolnieku cup Ozolnieki 20/07/2019 20/07/2019
390/36 Slovak International Trial Championship + MACEC Cup Zbora 03/08/2019 04/08/2019
390/33 1. Heiligenstädter Stadttrial Heilbad Heiligenstadt 10/08/2019 10/08/2019
390/38 TRIAL INTERNATIONAL ANCELLE 10/08/2019 11/08/2019
390/37 Open event Březová u Sokolova 17/08/2019 18/08/2019
390/34 2019 Bonanza Supertrial Seymours Arena, Aston Tirrold, Oxon, OX11 9AW 24/08/2019 25/08/2019
390/39 Latvian Championship 4th an 5th round Grobina 24/08/2019 25/08/2019
390/13 TRIAL URBAIN Cahors 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
390/27 Czech International Championship Nihošovice 31/08/2019 01/09/2019
390/05 RFME Campeonato de España de Trial Entrimo 14/09/2019 15/09/2019
390/35 Slovak International Trial Championship Vieska 21/09/2019 22/09/2019
390/18 ONK Trial Europoort Europoort 29/09/2019 29/09/2019
390/11 RFME Copa de España de Trial Vintage Robregordo 04/10/2019 06/10/2019
390/06 RFME Campeonato de España de Trial Sigüenza 05/10/2019 06/10/2019
390/28 Czech International Championship Kramolin 05/10/2019 06/10/2019
390/40 VENTOUX TRIAL CLASSIC MALAUCENE 12/10/2019 13/10/2019
390/21 ONK Trial Maasbree (Kampioenstrial 2019) Maasbree 02/11/2019 03/11/2019
390/07 RFME Campeonato de España de Trial Valderrobres 09/11/2019 10/11/2019
390/15 Trial International du Mont Panisel Mons Ghlin 10/11/2019 10/11/2019


FIM-Live.com