Home

2020

IMN Name Country Place Start Date End Date
590/01 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Motokard Carlos Casares 05/01/2019 05/01/2019
590/02 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Bahia Blanca 13/01/2019 13/01/2019
590/03 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Bahia Blanca 18/01/2019 18/01/2019
590/04 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Colonia Baron 20/01/2019 20/01/2019
590/05 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Colonia Baron 26/01/2019 26/01/2019
590/06 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Colonia Baron 28/01/2019 28/01/2019
590/07 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Motokard Carlos Casares 16/02/2019 16/02/2019
590/08 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway Bahia Blanca 24/02/2019 24/02/2019
590/24 Ben Fund Meeting Leicester 17/03/2019 17/03/2019
590/29 Ben Barker Testimonial Redcar Speedway 23/03/2019 23/03/2019
590/34 Super Match Agred Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Fogo Unia Leszno, XXII Rif Saitgareev memorial Ostrow 23/03/2019 23/03/2019
590/33 90th Anniversary Meeting Fly DSA Arena 24/03/2019 24/03/2019
590/38 Speedway Match North v. South Łódź 24/03/2019 24/03/2019
590/23 Peter Craven Memorial Meeting Belle Vue 30/03/2019 30/03/2019
590/26 Bordernapolis Berwick 30/03/2019 30/03/2019
590/36 1st Memorial Tomasz Jedrzejak Wroclaw 31/03/2019 31/03/2019
590/42 16th Memorial Edward Jancarz Gorzow 31/03/2019 31/03/2019
590/27 David Mason Farewell Birmingham Speedway 03/04/2019 03/04/2019
590/28 20th Anniversary Meeting Somerset 03/04/2019 03/04/2019
590/25 FIM Oceania Speedway Sidecar Championship Gillman Speedway 07/04/2019 07/04/2019
590/32 Spring Challenge Edinburgh Speedway 12/04/2019 12/04/2019
590/09 International Speedway Heusden-Zolder 13/04/2019 14/04/2019
590/50 Vetlanda Lagcup Vetlanda 18/04/2019 19/04/2019
590/30 Craig Cook Testimonial Glasgow 20/04/2019 20/04/2019
590/35 Poland - Rest of World Rzeszów 22/04/2019 22/04/2019
590/51 100th Anniversary of the Victory of the Greater Poland Uprising Poznan 22/04/2019 22/04/2019
590/12 Int. Vierländerkampf Neustadt Donau 28/04/2019 28/04/2019
590/53 SGBC Top Gun Fly DSA Arena 28/04/2019 28/04/2019
590/52 PZM - 1st Division Pairs Championships Gniezno 30/04/2019 30/04/2019
590/39 Cup of the President of Gdansk - Memorial Zbigniew Podlecki Gdańsk 01/05/2019 01/05/2019
590/46 20th Anniversary Meeting Somerset Speedway 01/05/2019 01/05/2019
590/47 Percy Lundkvist Cup Nyköpings Motorstadion 02/05/2019 02/05/2019
590/13 Int. ADAC Flutlichtrennen Moorwinkelsdamm Moorwinkelsdamm 04/05/2019 04/05/2019
590/54 Extraliga Kopřivnice 08/05/2019 08/05/2019
590/55 Extraliga Pardubice 15/05/2019 15/05/2019
590/14 Int. ADAC Sandbahn-Rennen Plattling Plattling 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
590/61 Julie Lewis Memorial Redcar Speedway 24/05/2019 24/05/2019
590/15 ADAC Speedwayrennen Albersdorf 30/05/2019 30/05/2019
590/64 PZM - U21 Team Championship round VIII Ostrow 03/06/2019 05/06/2019
590/63 PZM - U21 Team Championship Opole 04/06/2019 04/06/2019
590/62 The Scottish Open Edinburgh Speedway 07/06/2019 07/06/2019
590/16 ADAC 99. Int. Teterower Bergringrennen Teterow 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
590/68 SGBC Somerset 12/06/2019 12/06/2019
590/70 Nice Cup round 3 Gdańsk 13/06/2019 13/06/2019
590/71 PZM - U21 Team Championship round IX Czestochowa 18/06/2019 18/06/2019
590/56 Extraliga Slaný 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
590/65 PZM - U21 Team Championship round X Rybnik 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
590/72 PZM - U21 Team Championship round X Krakow 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
590/17 German Open Olching 20/06/2019 20/06/2019
590/18 66. Int. Altriper ADAC Sandbahnrennen Altrip 20/06/2019 20/06/2019
590/48 ETAB-Open, 250cc Nyköpings Motorstadion 22/06/2019 22/06/2019
590/49 ETAB-Open, 85cc Nyköpings Motorstadion 22/06/2019 22/06/2019
590/66 PZM - U21 Team Championship round XI Leszno 25/06/2019 25/06/2019
590/67 PZM - U21 Team Championship round XII Leszno 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
590/69 Plymouth V Somerset Inter League Challenge Plymouth 28/06/2019 28/06/2019
590/10 International Speedway Heusden-Zolder 29/06/2019 30/06/2019
590/76 Isle of Wight Speedway Isle of Wight 11/07/2019 11/07/2019
590/77 PGE Individual International Extraleague Championship Gdańsk 12/07/2019 14/07/2019
590/40 International Team Speedway Rybnik 13/07/2019 13/07/2019
590/22 speedway Macon 20/07/2019 20/07/2019
590/60 U-21 team Pardubice 24/07/2019 24/07/2019
590/73 250cc Masters Gdańsk 31/07/2019 31/07/2019
590/19 55. Int. ADAC Grasbahnrennen Rastede Rastede 10/08/2019 11/08/2019
590/44 Speedway Tournament for Crown of Bolesław Chrobry - First King of Poland (XI edition) Gniezno 15/08/2019 15/08/2019
590/11 International Speedway Heusden-Zolder 24/08/2019 25/08/2019
590/45 56. Golden Helms of SNP Žarnovica 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
590/59 Pairs Kopřivnice 31/08/2019 31/08/2019
590/81 67th Chain of Arms Ostrów Wlkp. Individual Speedway Tournament Ostrow 01/09/2019 01/09/2019
590/57 Extraliga Slaný 04/09/2019 04/09/2019
590/74 Challenge Glasgow 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
590/82 Memoriál Luboše Tomíčka Prague 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
590/80 Night of the Fights Cloppenburg 13/09/2019 13/09/2019
590/78 Match of Nations Łódź 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
590/58 Extraliga Pardubice 18/09/2019 18/09/2019
590/31 ONK Speedway Veenoord Veenoord 20/09/2019 20/09/2019
590/79 Wieslaw Rutkowski Memorial Pila 21/09/2019 21/09/2019
590/83 International individual Speedway Competition Debrecen 21/09/2019 21/09/2019
590/84 Nice 1st Division Cup Gniezno 21/09/2019 21/09/2019
590/87 Henryk Żyto memorial Gdańsk 22/09/2019 22/09/2019
590/75 Challenge Edinburgh Speedway 27/09/2019 27/09/2019
590/85 Krzysztof Jabłoński end of career tournament Gniezno 28/09/2019 28/09/2019
590/89 Krystian Rempała Memorial Tarnów 28/09/2019 28/09/2019
590/20 Golden Ribbon Pardubice 05/10/2019 05/10/2019
590/21 Golden Helmet Pardubice 06/10/2019 06/10/2019
590/88 President of Grudziadz Trophy - speedway individual Grudziadz 06/10/2019 06/10/2019
590/90 International Championships of Bydgoszcz city - Trophy of President of Bydgoszcz city Bydgoszcz 06/10/2019 06/10/2019
590/86 Int. ADAC Flutlichtspeedwayrennen Dohren Dohren 12/10/2019 12/10/2019
590/91 Poland - Rest of World Rybnik 12/10/2019 12/10/2019
590/94 USA versus the World Gold Country Fairgrounds 12/10/2019 12/10/2019
590/92 SGBC KOC Newcastle Stadium 20/10/2019 20/10/2019
590/37 Olympique Wolverhampton 21/10/2019 21/10/2019
590/95 Team GB v Rest of the World Adrian Flux Arena 23/10/2019 23/10/2019
590/96 Challenge Adrian Flux Arena 24/10/2019 24/10/2019
590/98 SGBC KOC Final Newcastle Stadium 27/10/2019 27/10/2019
590/93 Teeside Silver Helmet Redcar Speedway 28/10/2019 28/10/2019
590/97 90th Anniversary Newcastle Stadium 28/10/2019 28/10/2019
590/99 The Jack Young Cup For Solo and The Gillman Sidecar Championship Gillman Speedway 09/11/2019 09/11/2019
590/100 Jason Lyons Solo Trophy Mildura 16/11/2019 16/11/2019
590/102 2019 FIM Oceania Speedway Championship Gillman Speedway 21/11/2019 24/11/2019
590/101 Mildura International Solo Masters Mildura 29/11/2019 29/11/2019
590/105 John Day Classic Kwinana, Motorplex 04/12/2019 07/12/2019
590/104 South Australian Speedway Solo Championship Gillman Speedway 07/12/2019 07/12/2019
590/103 Rob Woffinden Classic Pinjar Park Motorcycle Speedway 11/12/2019 15/12/2019
590/106 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2019-2020 Motokard Carlos Casares 14/12/2019 14/12/2019
590/107 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2019-2020 Club Motokart 14/12/2019 14/12/2019
590/108 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2019-2020 Club Midgistas del Sur 22/12/2019 22/12/2019
590/111 Jason Crump Classic Cup Speedway Loxford Park Speedway 26/12/2019 26/12/2019
590/110 Mildura International Solo Masters Olympic Park Speedway 27/12/2019 29/12/2019
590/109 Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2019-2020 Club Midgistas del Sur 29/12/2019 29/12/2019


FIM-Live.com