Home

2019

IMN Name Country Place Start Date End Date
594/138 SGBC Leicester 23/03/2019 23/03/2019
594/140 SGBP Ipswich 28/03/2019 28/03/2019
594/141 SGBC Redcar Speedway 29/03/2019 29/03/2019
594/142 SGBC Leicester 30/03/2019 30/03/2019
594/392 PZM - 1st Division - round 1 - Łódź - Ostrów Wlkp. Lodz 30/03/2019 30/03/2019
594/448 PZM - 2nd Division - round 1 - Rawicz - Bydgoszcz Rawicz 30/03/2019 31/03/2019
594/449 PZM - 2nd Division - round 1 - Opole - Poznan Opole 30/03/2019 31/03/2019
594/143 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 31/03/2019 31/03/2019
594/144 SGBC Sheffield 31/03/2019 31/03/2019
594/393 PZM - 1st Division - round 1 - Gniezno - Gdansk Gniezno 31/03/2019 31/03/2019
594/394 PZM - 1st Division - round 1 - Tarnow - Daugavpils Tarnow 31/03/2019 31/03/2019
594/145 SGBP Peterborough 01/04/2019 01/04/2019
594/147 SGBP Ipswich 04/04/2019 04/04/2019
594/148 SGBC Scunthorpe 05/04/2019 05/04/2019
594/149 SGBC Redcar Speedway 05/04/2019 05/04/2019
594/348 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Czestochowa - Gorzow Czestochowa 05/04/2019 05/04/2019
594/349 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Zielona Gora - Torun Zielona Góra 05/04/2019 05/04/2019
594/150 SGBC Berwick 06/04/2019 06/04/2019
594/151 SGBC Leicester 06/04/2019 06/04/2019
594/152 SGBC Eastbourne 06/04/2019 06/04/2019
594/450 PZM - 2nd Division - round 2 - Bydgoszcz - Opole Bydgoszcz 06/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/451 PZM - 2nd Division - round 2 - Krosno - Krakow Krosno 06/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/452 PZM - 2nd Division - round 2 - Pila - Rawicz Pila 06/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/153 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 07/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/154 SGBC Sheffield 07/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/350 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Lublin - Grudziadz Lublin 07/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/351 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 1 - Leszno - Wroclaw Leszno 07/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/396 PZM - 1st Division - round 2 - Gdansk - Tarnow Gdańsk 07/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/397 PZM - 1st Division - round 2 - Ostrow - Gniezno Ostrow 07/04/2019 07/04/2019
594/155 SGBC Adrian Flux Arena 08/04/2019 08/04/2019
594/156 SGBP Wolverhampton 08/04/2019 08/04/2019
594/146 SGBP Belle Vue 10/04/2019 10/04/2019
594/157 SGBC Somerset Speedway 10/04/2019 10/04/2019
594/158 SGBP Peterborough 11/04/2019 11/04/2019
594/159 SGBP Poole 11/04/2019 11/04/2019
594/161 SGBC Glasgow 12/04/2019 12/04/2019
594/352 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Grudziadz - Czestochowa Grudziadz 12/04/2019 12/04/2019
594/353 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Gorzow - Lublin Gorzow 12/04/2019 12/04/2019
594/162 SGBC Berwick 13/04/2019 13/04/2019
594/163 SGBC Eastbourne 13/04/2019 13/04/2019
594/398 PZM - 1st Division - round 3 - Tarnow - Ostrow Tarnow 13/04/2019 13/04/2019
594/453 PZM - 2nd Division - round 3 - Poznan - Bydgoszcz Poznan 13/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/454 PZM - 2nd Division - round 3 - Rawicz - Krosno Rawicz 13/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/455 PZM - 2nd Division - round 3 - Opole - Pila Opole 13/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/164 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 14/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/165 SGBC Scunthorpe 14/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/354 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Wroclaw - Zielona Gora Wroclaw 14/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/355 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 2 - Torun - Leszno Toruń 14/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/399 PZM - 1st Division - round 3 - Gniezno - Rybnik Gniezno 14/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/400 PZM - 1st Division - round 3 - Daugavpils - Gdansk Daugavpils 14/04/2019 14/04/2019
594/166 SGBP Kings Lynn 15/04/2019 15/04/2019
594/167 SGBP Peterborough 15/04/2019 15/04/2019
594/168 SGBP Wolverhampton 15/04/2019 15/04/2019
594/169 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 17/04/2019 17/04/2019
594/170 SGBP Ipswich 18/04/2019 18/04/2019
594/171 SGBP Swindon 18/04/2019 18/04/2019
594/172 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 19/04/2019 19/04/2019
594/173 SGBC Scunthorpe 19/04/2019 19/04/2019
594/174 SGBC Eastbourne 19/04/2019 19/04/2019
594/175 SGBC Redcar Speedway 19/04/2019 19/04/2019
594/176 SGBP Poole 19/04/2019 19/04/2019
594/177 SGBC Leicester 20/04/2019 20/04/2019
594/178 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 21/04/2019 21/04/2019
594/179 SGBC Sheffield 21/04/2019 21/04/2019
594/395 PZM - 1st Division - round 2 - Rybnik - Lodz Rybnik 21/04/2019 21/04/2019
594/180 SGBP Belle Vue 22/04/2019 22/04/2019
594/181 SGBP Peterborough 22/04/2019 22/04/2019
594/182 SGBP Swindon 22/04/2019 22/04/2019
594/183 SGBP Wolverhampton 22/04/2019 22/04/2019
594/01 DSL: Holsted - Slangerup Holsted 24/04/2019 24/04/2019
594/184 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 24/04/2019 24/04/2019
594/185 SGBC Somerset 24/04/2019 24/04/2019
594/186 SGBP Ipswich 25/04/2019 25/04/2019
594/187 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 26/04/2019 26/04/2019
594/188 SGBC Scunthorpe 26/04/2019 26/04/2019
594/356 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Czestochowa - Lublin Czestochowa 26/04/2019 26/04/2019
594/357 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Zielona Gora - Grudziadz Zielona Góra 26/04/2019 26/04/2019
594/189 SGBC Leicester 27/04/2019 27/04/2019
594/402 PZM - 1st Division - round 4 - Rybnik - Tarnow Rybnik 27/04/2019 27/04/2019
594/458 PZM - 2nd Division - round 4 - Pila - Poznan Pila 27/04/2019 28/04/2019
594/190 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 28/04/2019 28/04/2019
594/191 SGBC Sheffield 28/04/2019 28/04/2019
594/192 SGBC Glasgow 28/04/2019 28/04/2019
594/358 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Leszno - Gorzow Leszno 28/04/2019 28/04/2019
594/403 PZM - 1st Division - round 4 - Ostrow - Daugavpils Ostrow 28/04/2019 28/04/2019
594/193 SGBP Belle Vue 29/04/2019 29/04/2019
594/194 SGBP Kings Lynn 29/04/2019 29/04/2019
594/195 SGBP Wolverhampton 29/04/2019 29/04/2019
594/02 DSL: Grindsted - Slangerup Grindsted 01/05/2019 01/05/2019
594/196 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 01/05/2019 01/05/2019
594/197 SGBC Somerset 01/05/2019 01/05/2019
594/198 SGBP Poole 02/05/2019 02/05/2019
594/03 DSL: Outrup - Esbjerg Outrup 03/05/2019 03/05/2019
594/199 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 03/05/2019 03/05/2019
594/200 SGBC Glasgow 03/05/2019 03/05/2019
594/201 SGBC Redcar Speedway 03/05/2019 03/05/2019
594/360 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Lublin - Leszno Lublin 03/05/2019 03/05/2019
594/361 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Grudziadz - Wroclaw Grudziadz 03/05/2019 03/05/2019
594/202 SGBC Berwick 04/05/2019 04/05/2019
594/203 SGBC Leicester 04/05/2019 04/05/2019
594/404 PZM - 1st Division - round 5 - Gdansk - Ostrow 04/05/2019 05/05/2019
594/405 PZM - 1st Division - round 5 - Daugavpils - Rybnik Daugavpils 04/05/2019 05/05/2019
594/204 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 05/05/2019 05/05/2019
594/205 SGBC Sheffield 05/05/2019 05/05/2019
594/206 SGBC Eastbourne 05/05/2019 05/05/2019
594/362 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Torun - Czestochowa Toruń 05/05/2019 05/05/2019
594/363 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 4 - Gorzow - Zielona - Gora Gorzow 05/05/2019 05/05/2019
594/207 SGBP Belle Vue 06/05/2019 06/05/2019
594/208 SGBP Ipswich 06/05/2019 06/05/2019
594/209 SGBP Swindon 06/05/2019 06/05/2019
594/17 Elitserien, Piraterna - Eskilstuna Smederna Motala 07/05/2019 07/05/2019
594/18 Elitserien, Masarna - Kumla Indianderna Avesta Motorstadion 07/05/2019 07/05/2019
594/19 Elitserien, Lejonen - Rospiggarna Gislaved 07/05/2019 07/05/2019
594/20 Elitserien, Västervik - Vetlanda Speedway Vastervik 07/05/2019 07/05/2019
594/04 DSL: Holsted - Esbjerg Holsted 08/05/2019 08/05/2019
594/210 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 08/05/2019 08/05/2019
594/212 SGBP Peterborough 09/05/2019 09/05/2019
594/213 SGBP Poole 09/05/2019 09/05/2019
594/214 SGBP Swindon 09/05/2019 09/05/2019
594/56 Elitserien, Dackarna - Eskilstuna Smederna Målilla 09/05/2019 09/05/2019
594/215 SGBC Scunthorpe 10/05/2019 10/05/2019
594/217 SGBC Redcar Speedway 10/05/2019 10/05/2019
594/365 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Zielona Gora - Lublin Zielona Góra 10/05/2019 10/05/2019
594/410 PZM - 1st Division - round 6 - Rybnik - Gdansk Rybnik 11/05/2019 12/05/2019
594/413 PZM - 1st Division - round 6 - Lodz - Daugavpils Lodz 11/05/2019 12/05/2019
594/462 PZM - 2nd Division - round 6 - Rawicz - Opole Rawicz 11/05/2019 12/05/2019
594/463 PZM - 2nd Division - round 6 - Krosno - Bydgoszcz Krosno 11/05/2019 12/05/2019
594/527 Edinburgh V Scunthorpe GB Championship League Amadale Stadium 11/05/2019 11/05/2019
594/218 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 12/05/2019 12/05/2019
594/219 SGBC Sheffield 12/05/2019 12/05/2019
594/220 SGBP Peterborough 13/05/2019 13/05/2019
594/221 SGBP Wolverhampton 13/05/2019 13/05/2019
594/21 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Västervik Speedway Hallstavik 14/05/2019 14/05/2019
594/22 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Lejonen Kumla 14/05/2019 14/05/2019
594/23 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Masarna Eskilstuna 14/05/2019 14/05/2019
594/24 Elitserien, Dackarna - Piraterna Målilla 14/05/2019 14/05/2019
594/05 DSL: Fjelsted - Holsted Fjelsted 15/05/2019 15/05/2019
594/06 DSL: Slangerup - Grindsted Slangerup 15/05/2019 15/05/2019
594/07 DSL: Esbjerg - Outrup Esbjerg 15/05/2019 15/05/2019
594/211 SGBC Somerset 15/05/2019 15/05/2019
594/222 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 15/05/2019 15/05/2019
594/89 Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Valsarna Norrköping 15/05/2019 15/05/2019
594/223 SGBP Belle Vue 16/05/2019 16/05/2019
594/224 SGBP Ipswich 16/05/2019 16/05/2019
594/225 SGBP Peterborough 16/05/2019 16/05/2019
594/49 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Lejonen Vetlanda 16/05/2019 16/05/2019
594/226 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/227 SGBC Scunthorpe 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/228 SGBC Glasgow 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/229 SGBC Redcar Speedway 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/230 SGBC Somerset 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/387 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10- Gorzow - Wroclaw Gorzow 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/90 Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Griparna Motala 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/91 Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Max500 Gislaved 17/05/2019 17/05/2019
594/231 SGBC Berwick 18/05/2019 18/05/2019
594/232 SGBC Leicester 18/05/2019 18/05/2019
594/233 SGBC Eastbourne 18/05/2019 18/05/2019
594/406 PZM - 1st Division - round 5 - Tarnow - Lodz Tarnow 18/05/2019 18/05/2019
594/234 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
594/235 SGBC Sheffield 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
594/359 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 3 - Wroclaw - Torun Wroclaw 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
594/367 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Czestochowa - Leszno Czestochowa 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
594/401 PZM - 1st Division - round 4 - Lodz - Gniezno Lodz 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
594/456 PZM - 2nd Division - round 4 - Krosno - Opole Krosno 19/05/2019 19/05/2019
594/236 SGBP Belle Vue 20/05/2019 20/05/2019
594/237 SGBP Ipswich 20/05/2019 20/05/2019
594/238 SGBP Kings Lynn 20/05/2019 20/05/2019
594/92 Allsvenskan, Griparna - Vargarna Nyköping 20/05/2019 20/05/2019
594/25 Elitserien, Masarna - Dackarna Avesta Motorstadion 21/05/2019 21/05/2019
594/26 Elitserien, Lejonen - Eskilstuna Smederna Gislaved 21/05/2019 21/05/2019
594/27 Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Kumla Indianerna Vastervik 21/05/2019 21/05/2019
594/28 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Rospiggarna Vetlanda 21/05/2019 21/05/2019
594/08 DSL: Holsted - Fjelsted Holsted 22/05/2019 22/05/2019
594/239 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 22/05/2019 22/05/2019
594/240 SGBC Somerset 22/05/2019 22/05/2019
594/93 Allsvenskan, Max500 - VIP Speedway Eskilstuna 22/05/2019 22/05/2019
594/94 Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Team Småland Hagfors 22/05/2019 22/05/2019
594/241 SGBP Peterborough 23/05/2019 23/05/2019
594/46 Elitserien, Piraterna - Rospiggarna Motala 23/05/2019 23/05/2019
594/242 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 24/05/2019 24/05/2019
594/369 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Gorzow - Grudziadz Gorzow 24/05/2019 24/05/2019
594/371 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Czestochowa - Wroclaw Czestochowa 24/05/2019 24/05/2019
594/243 SGBC Glasgow 25/05/2019 25/05/2019
594/244 SGBC Leicester 25/05/2019 25/05/2019
594/245 SGBC Eastbourne 25/05/2019 25/05/2019
594/246 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/247 SGBC Sheffield 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/368 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Lublin - Torun Lublin 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/370 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 6 - Leszno - Zielona Gora Leszno 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/415 PZM - 1st Division - round 7 - Łódź - Gdańsk Lodz 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/416 PZM - 1st Division - round 7 - Daugavpils - Gniezno Daugavpils 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/417 PZM - 1st Division - round 7 - Ostrow - Rybnik Ostrow 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/465 PZM - 2nd Division - round 7 - Bydgoszcz - Krakow Bydgoszcz 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/466 PZM - 2nd Division - round 7 - Poznan - Rawicz Poznan 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/467 PZM - 2nd Division - round 7 - Pila - Krosno Pila 26/05/2019 26/05/2019
594/249 SGBP Belle Vue 27/05/2019 27/05/2019
594/250 SGBP Peterborough 27/05/2019 27/05/2019
594/251 SGBP Poole 27/05/2019 27/05/2019
594/252 SGBP Swindon 27/05/2019 27/05/2019
594/253 SGBP Wolverhampton 27/05/2019 27/05/2019
594/216 SGBC Glasgow 28/05/2019 28/05/2019
594/29 Elitserien, Dackarna - Lejonen Målilla 28/05/2019 28/05/2019
594/30 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Vetlanda Speedway Kumla 28/05/2019 28/05/2019
594/31 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Västervik Speedway Eskilstuna 28/05/2019 28/05/2019
594/32 Elitserien, Piraterna - Masarna Motala 28/05/2019 28/05/2019
594/09 DSL: Slangerup - Fjelsted Slangerup 29/05/2019 29/05/2019
594/10 DSL: Grindsted - Holsted Grindsted 29/05/2019 29/05/2019
594/254 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 29/05/2019 29/05/2019
594/257 SGBC Somerset 29/05/2019 29/05/2019
594/95 Allsvenskan, Vargarna - VIP Speedway Norrköping 29/05/2019 29/05/2019
594/96 Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Max500 Hagfors 29/05/2019 29/05/2019
594/255 SGBP Poole 30/05/2019 30/05/2019
594/50 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Masarna Hallstavik 30/05/2019 30/05/2019
594/11 DSL: Outrup - Grindsted Outrup 31/05/2019 31/05/2019
594/256 SGBC Redcar Speedway 31/05/2019 31/05/2019
594/372 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Wroclaw - Lublin Wroclaw 31/05/2019 31/05/2019
594/373 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Torun - Gorzow Toruń 31/05/2019 31/05/2019
594/97 Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Griparna Målilla 31/05/2019 31/05/2019
594/258 SGBC Berwick 01/06/2019 01/06/2019
594/259 SGBC Leicester 01/06/2019 01/06/2019
594/260 SGBC Eastbourne 01/06/2019 01/06/2019
594/418 PZM - 1st Division - round 8 - Gniezno - Daugavpils Gniezno 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/419 PZM - 1st Division - round 8 - Gdańsk - Łódź Gdańsk 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/420 PZM - 1st Division - round 8 - Rybnik - Ostrow Rybnik 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/468 PZM - 2nd Division - round 8 - Rawicz - Poznan Rawicz 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/469 PZM - 2nd Division - round 8 - Krakow - Bydgoszcz Krakow 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/470 PZM - 2nd Division - round 8 - Krosno - Pila Krosno 01/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/261 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 02/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/262 SGBC Sheffield 02/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/374 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Zielona Gora - Czestochowa Zielona Góra 02/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/375 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 7 - Grudziadz - Leszno Grudziadz 02/06/2019 02/06/2019
594/263 SGBP Belle Vue 03/06/2019 03/06/2019
594/264 SGBP Kings Lynn 03/06/2019 03/06/2019
594/33 Elitserien, Lejonen - Piraterna Gislaved 04/06/2019 04/06/2019
594/34 Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Dackarna Vastervik 04/06/2019 04/06/2019
594/35 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Eskilstuna Smederna Vetlanda 04/06/2019 04/06/2019
594/36 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Kumla Indianerna Hallstavik 04/06/2019 04/06/2019
594/12 DSL: Grindsted - Esbjerg Grindsted 05/06/2019 05/06/2019
594/13 DSL: Fjelsted - Slangerup Fjelsted 05/06/2019 05/06/2019
594/265 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 05/06/2019 05/06/2019
594/266 SGBC Somerset Speedway 05/06/2019 05/06/2019
594/515 Allsvenskan, Reserved Date TBA 05/06/2019 05/06/2019
594/267 SGBP Ipswich 06/06/2019 06/06/2019
594/268 SGBP Swindon 06/06/2019 06/06/2019
594/47 Elitserien, Masarna - Vetlanda Speedway Avesta Motorstadion 06/06/2019 06/06/2019
594/14 DSL: Holsted - Grindsted Holsted 07/06/2019 07/06/2019
594/269 SGBC Scunthorpe 07/06/2019 07/06/2019
594/376 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Lublin - Wroclaw Lublin 07/06/2019 07/06/2019
594/377 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Leszno - Grudziadz Leszno 07/06/2019 07/06/2019
594/270 SGBC Leicester 08/06/2019 08/06/2019
594/271 SGBC Eastbourne 08/06/2019 08/06/2019
594/272 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/273 SGBC Sheffield 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/378 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Czestochowa - Zielona Gora Czestochowa 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/379 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 8 - Gorzow - Torun Gorzow 09/06/2019 09/07/2019
594/421 PZM - 1st Division - round 9 - Gdansk - Rybnik Gdańsk 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/422 PZM - 1st Division - round 9 - Daugavpils - Lodz Daugavpils 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/423 PZM - 1st Division - round 9 - Tarnow - Gniezno Tarnow 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/447 PZM - 2nd Division - round 1 - Krakow - Pila Krakow 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/471 PZM - 2nd Division - round 9 - Bydgoszcz - Krosno Bydgoszcz 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/472 PZM - 2nd Division - round 9 - Opole - Rawicz Opole 09/06/2019 09/06/2019
594/274 SGBP Wolverhampton 10/06/2019 10/06/2019
594/98 Allsvenskan, Griparna - Valsarna Nyköping 10/06/2019 10/06/2019
594/501 Elitserien, Reserved Date TBA 11/06/2019 11/06/2019
594/100 Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Team Småland Vastervik 12/06/2019 12/06/2019
594/15 DSL: Esbjerg - Grindsted Esbjerg 12/06/2019 12/06/2019
594/16 DSL: Slangerup - Outrup Slangerup 12/06/2019 12/06/2019
594/275 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 12/06/2019 12/06/2019
594/277 SGBP Belle Vue 13/06/2019 13/06/2019
594/278 SGBP Ipswich 13/06/2019 13/06/2019
594/279 SGBP Poole 13/06/2019 13/06/2019
594/65 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Dackarna Vetlanda 13/06/2019 13/06/2019
594/119 DSL: Outrup - Holsted Outrup 14/06/2019 14/06/2019
594/280 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 14/06/2019 14/06/2019
594/426 PZM - 1st Division - round 10 - Rybnik - Daugavpils Rybnik 14/06/2019 14/06/2019
594/282 SGBC Berwick 15/06/2019 15/06/2019
594/283 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 15/06/2019 15/06/2019
594/286 SGBC Eastbourne 15/06/2019 15/06/2019
594/424 PZM - 1st Division - round 10 - Lodz - Tarnow Lodz 15/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/425 PZM - 1st Division - round 10 - Ostrow - Gdansk Ostrow 15/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/464 PZM - 2nd Division - round 6 - Krakow - Poznan Krakow 15/06/2019 15/06/2019
594/475 PZM - 2nd Division - round 10 - Pila - Bydgoszcz Pila 15/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/476 PZM - 2nd Division - round 10 - Krosno - Poznan Krosno 15/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/287 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 16/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/288 SGBC Sheffield 16/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/366 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Grudziadz - Torun Grudziadz 16/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/560 SGBC Leicester 16/06/2019 16/06/2019
594/160 SGBP - Swindon v Belle Vue - Premiership Swindon 17/06/2019 17/06/2019
594/289 SGBP Kings Lynn 17/06/2019 17/06/2019
594/290 SGBP Poole 17/06/2019 17/06/2019
594/37 Elitserien, Dackarna - Vetlanda Speedway Målilla 18/06/2019 18/06/2019
594/38 Elitserien, Piraterna - Västervik Speedway Motala 18/06/2019 18/06/2019
594/39 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Rospiggarna Eskilstuna 18/06/2019 18/06/2019
594/40 Elitserien, Masarna - Lejonen Avesta Motorstadion 18/06/2019 18/06/2019
594/120 DSL: Grindsted - Outrup Grindsted 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
594/121 DSL: Slangerup - Holsted Slangerup 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
594/122 DSL: Fjelsted - Esbjerg Fjelsted 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
594/291 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
594/292 SGBC Somerset Speedway 19/06/2019 19/06/2019
594/293 SGBP Ipswich 20/06/2019 20/06/2019
594/294 SGBP Peterborough 20/06/2019 20/06/2019
594/459 PZM - 2nd Division - round 5 - Bydgoszcz - Pila Bydgoszcz 20/06/2019 20/06/2019
594/51 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Piraterna Kumla 20/06/2019 20/06/2019
594/123 DSL: Outrup - Fjelsted Outrup 21/06/2019 21/06/2019
594/295 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 21/06/2019 21/06/2019
594/296 SGBC Scunthorpe 21/06/2019 21/06/2019
594/297 SGBC Glasgow 21/06/2019 21/06/2019
594/298 SGBC Redcar Speedway 21/06/2019 21/06/2019
594/381 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Torun - Lublin Toruń 21/06/2019 21/06/2019
594/382 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Grudziadz - Gorzow Grudziadz 21/06/2019 21/06/2019
594/248 SGBC Redcar Speedway 22/06/2019 22/06/2019
594/299 SGBC Berwick 22/06/2019 22/06/2019
594/300 SGBC Berwick 22/06/2019 22/06/2019
594/301 SGBC Eastbourne 22/06/2019 22/06/2019
594/427 PZM - 1st Division - round 11 - Tarnow - Rybnik Tarnow 22/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/428 PZM - 1st Division - round 11 - Gniezno - Lodz Gniezno 22/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/429 PZM - 1st Division - round 11 - Daugavpils - Ostrow Daugavpils 22/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/477 PZM - 2nd Division - round 11 - Opole - Krosno Opole 22/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/478 PZM - 2nd Division - round 11 - Rawicz - Krakow Rawicz 22/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/479 PZM - 2nd Division - round 11 - Poznan - Pila Poznan 22/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/553 SGBC Berwick 22/06/2019 22/06/2019
594/302 SGBC 4 Team Tournament Peterborough 23/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/303 SGBC Leicester 23/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/380 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Wroclaw - Czestochowa Wroclaw 23/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/383 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 9 - Zielona Gora - Leszno Zielona Góra 23/06/2019 23/06/2019
594/101 Allsvenskan, Max500 - Griparna Eskilstuna 24/06/2019 24/06/2019
594/304 SGBP Kings Lynn 24/06/2019 24/06/2019
594/305 SGBP Peterborough 24/06/2019 24/06/2019
594/306 SGBP Wolverhampton 24/06/2019 24/06/2019
594/41 Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Masarna Vastervik 25/06/2019 25/06/2019
594/42 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Piraterna Vetlanda 25/06/2019 25/06/2019
594/43 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Dackarna Hallstavik 25/06/2019 25/06/2019
594/44 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Eskilstuna Smederna Kumla 25/06/2019 25/06/2019
594/102 Allsvenskan, Valsarna - VIP Speedway Hagfors 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
594/103 Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Team Småland Norrköping 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
594/124 DSL: Fjelsted - Outrup Fjelsted 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
594/125 DSL: Esbjerg - Slangerup Esbjerg 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
594/307 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
594/308 SGBC Somerset 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
594/546 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 26/06/2019 26/06/2019
594/309 SGBP Poole 27/06/2019 27/06/2019
594/310 SGBP Swindon 27/06/2019 27/06/2019
594/48 Elitserien, Lejonen - Västervik Speedway Gislaved 27/06/2019 27/06/2019
594/52 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Dackarna Eskilstuna 27/06/2019 27/06/2019
594/311 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 28/06/2019 28/06/2019
594/312 SGBC Scunthorpe 28/06/2019 28/06/2019
594/313 SGBC Glasgow 28/06/2019 28/06/2019
594/314 SGBC Redcar Speedway 28/06/2019 28/06/2019
594/384 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10 - Torun - Grudziadz Toruń 28/06/2019 28/06/2019
594/385 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10 - Lublin - Zielona Gora Lublin 28/06/2019 28/06/2019
594/315 SGBC Berwick 29/06/2019 29/06/2019
594/316 SGBC Leicester 29/06/2019 29/06/2019
594/317 SGBC Eastbourne 29/06/2019 29/06/2019
594/408 PZM - 1st Division - round 6 - Gniezno - Tarnow Gniezno 29/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/460 PZM - 2nd Division - round 5 - Poznan - Krosno Poznan 29/06/2019 29/06/2019
594/318 SGBC Challenge Newcastle Stadium 30/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/319 SGBC Glasgow 30/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/320 SGBC Eastbourne 30/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/321 SGBC Sheffield 30/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/364 PZM - Ekstraliga - round 5 - Wroclaw - Gorzow Wroclaw 30/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/386 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 10 - Leszno - Czestochowa Leszno 30/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/473 PZM - 2nd Division - round 9 - Poznan - Krakow Poznan 30/06/2019 30/06/2019
594/104 Allsvenskan, Griparna - Max500 Nyköping 01/07/2019 01/07/2019
594/105 Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Valsarna Kumla 01/07/2019 01/07/2019
594/322 SGBP Belle Vue 01/07/2019 01/07/2019
594/323 SGBP Kings Lynn 01/07/2019 01/07/2019
594/528 SGBP Peterborough 01/07/2019 01/07/2019
594/575 SGBC REDCAR Redcar Speedway 02/07/2019 02/07/2019
594/61 Elitserien, Masarna - Västervik Speedway Avesta Motorstadion 02/07/2019 02/07/2019
594/62 Elitserien, piraterna - Vetlanda Speedway Motala 02/07/2019 02/07/2019
594/63 Elitserien, Dackarna - Rospiggarna Målilla 02/07/2019 02/07/2019
594/64 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Kumla Indianerna Eskilstuna 02/07/2019 02/07/2019
594/106 Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Vargarna Gislaved 03/07/2019 03/07/2019
594/126 DSL: Esbjerg - Fjelsted Esbjerg 03/07/2019 03/07/2019
594/324 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 03/07/2019 03/07/2019
594/325 SGBC Somerset Speedway 03/07/2019 03/07/2019
594/326 SGBP Poole 04/07/2019 04/07/2019
594/57 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Dackarna Kumla 04/07/2019 04/07/2019
594/576 SGBP SWINDON Swindon 04/07/2019 04/07/2019
594/60 Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Lejonen Vastervik 04/07/2019 04/07/2019
594/327 SGBC Scunthorpe 05/07/2019 05/07/2019
594/461 PZM - 2nd Division - round 5 - Opole - Krakow Krakow 05/07/2019 05/07/2019
594/529 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 05/07/2019 05/07/2019
594/577 SGBC GLASGOW Glasgow 05/07/2019 05/07/2019
594/578 SGBC LEICESTER Leicester 05/07/2019 05/07/2019
594/328 SGBC Berwick 06/07/2019 06/07/2019
594/329 SGBC Eastbourne 06/07/2019 06/07/2019
594/430 PZM - 1st Division - round 12 - Ostrow - Tarnow Ostrow 06/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/431 PZM - 1st Division - round 12 - Rybnik - Gniezno Rybnik 06/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/432 PZM - 1st Division - round 12 - Gdansk - Daugavpils Gdańsk 06/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/480 PZM - 2nd Division - round 12 - Pila - Opole Pila 06/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/481 PZM - 2nd Division - round 12 - Krosno - Rawicz Krosno 06/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/482 PZM - 2nd Division - round 12 - Bydgoszcz - Poznan Bydgoszcz 06/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/330 SGBC CHALLENGE Newcastle Stadium 07/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/331 SGBC Sheffield 07/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/554 SGBC Leicester 07/07/2019 07/07/2019
594/332 SGBP Belle Vue 08/07/2019 08/07/2019
594/333 SGBP Kings Lynn 08/07/2019 08/07/2019
594/334 SGBP Wolverhampton 08/07/2019 08/07/2019
594/66 Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Piraterna Vastervik 09/07/2019 09/07/2019
594/67 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Eskilstuna Smederna Hallstavik 09/07/2019 09/07/2019
594/68 Elitserien, Lejonen - Masarna Gislaved 09/07/2019 09/07/2019
594/335 SGBC Somerset 10/07/2019 10/07/2019
594/336 SGBP Ipswich 11/07/2019 11/07/2019
594/337 SGBP Peterborough 11/07/2019 11/07/2019
594/338 SGBP Swindon 11/07/2019 11/07/2019
594/55 Elitserien, Piraterna - Kumla Indianerna Motala 11/07/2019 11/07/2019
594/339 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 12/07/2019 12/07/2019
594/340 SGBC Glasgow 12/07/2019 12/07/2019
594/341 SGBC Redcar Speedway 12/07/2019 12/07/2019
594/342 SGBC Berwick 13/07/2019 13/07/2019
594/343 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 14/07/2019 14/07/2019
594/344 SGBC Sheffield 14/07/2019 14/07/2019
594/345 SGBC Leicester 14/07/2019 14/07/2019
594/346 SGBP Peterborough 15/07/2019 15/07/2019
594/347 SGBP Wolverhampton 15/07/2019 15/07/2019
594/69 Elitserien, Dackarna - Västervik Speedway Målilla 16/07/2019 16/07/2019
594/71 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Rospiggarna Kumla 16/07/2019 16/07/2019
594/516 Allsvenskan, Reserved Date TBA 17/07/2019 17/07/2019
594/517 Allsvenskan, Reserved Date TBA 17/07/2019 17/07/2019
594/531 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 17/07/2019 17/07/2019
594/532 SGBC Somerset 17/07/2019 17/07/2019
594/636 SGBC - Leicester Leicester 17/07/2019 17/07/2019
594/99 Allsvenskan, Max500 - Vargarna Eskilstuna 17/07/2019 17/07/2019
594/533 SGBP Poole 18/07/2019 18/07/2019
594/534 SGBP Swindon 18/07/2019 18/07/2019
594/535 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 19/07/2019 19/07/2019
594/536 SGBC Scunthorpe 19/07/2019 19/07/2019
594/537 SGBC Redcar Speedway 19/07/2019 19/07/2019
594/539 SGBC Berwick 20/07/2019 20/07/2019
594/540 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 21/07/2019 21/07/2019
594/541 SGBC Sheffield 21/07/2019 21/07/2019
594/526 SGBP Wolverhampton 22/07/2019 22/07/2019
594/107 Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Griparna Hagfors 24/07/2019 24/07/2019
594/108 Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Max500 Norrköping 24/07/2019 24/07/2019
594/109 Allsvenskan, Team Småland - VIP Speedway Målilla 24/07/2019 24/07/2019
594/542 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 24/07/2019 24/07/2019
594/543 SGBP Kings Lynn 25/07/2019 25/07/2019
594/544 SGBP Ipswich 25/07/2019 25/07/2019
594/545 SGBP Swindon 25/07/2019 25/07/2019
594/59 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Masarna Vetlanda 25/07/2019 25/07/2019
594/72 Elitserien, Piraterna - Lejonen Motala 25/07/2019 25/07/2019
594/389 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Leszno - Lublin Leszno 26/07/2019 26/07/2019
594/390 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Czestochowa - Torun Czestochowa 26/07/2019 26/07/2019
594/457 PZM - 2nd Division - round 4 - Krakow - Rawicz Krakow 26/07/2019 26/07/2019
594/548 SGBC Glasgow 26/07/2019 26/07/2019
594/568 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 26/07/2019 26/07/2019
594/433 PZM - 1st Division - round 13 - Gniezno - Ostrow Gniezno 27/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/434 PZM - 1st Division - round 13 - Lodz - Rybnik Lodz 27/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/435 PZM - 1st Division - round 13 - Tarnow - Gdansk Tarnow 27/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/483 PZM - 2nd Division - round 13 - Rawicz - Pila Rawicz 27/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/484 PZM - 2nd Division - round 13 - Krakow - Krosno Krakow 27/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/485 PZM - 2nd Division - round 13 - Opole - Bydgoszcz Opole 27/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/550 SGBC Berwick 27/07/2019 27/07/2019
594/552 SGBC Eastbourne 27/07/2019 27/07/2019
594/388 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Wroclaw - Grudziadz Wroclaw 28/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/391 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 11 - Zielona Gora - Gorzow Zielona Góra 28/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/547 SGBC Scunthorpe 28/07/2019 28/07/2019
594/110 Allsvenskan, Griparna - Team Småland Nyköping 29/07/2019 29/07/2019
594/557 British Final Belle Vue 29/07/2019 29/07/2019
594/73 Elitserien, Lejonen - Dackarna Gislaved 30/07/2019 30/07/2019
594/74 Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Eskilstuna Smederna Vastervik 30/07/2019 30/07/2019
594/75 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Kumla Indianerna Vetlanda 30/07/2019 30/07/2019
594/111 Allsvenskan, Max500 - Valsarna Eskilstuna 31/07/2019 31/07/2019
594/558 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 31/07/2019 31/07/2019
594/559 SGBC Somerset Speedway 31/07/2019 31/07/2019
594/54 Elitserien, Masarna - Rospiggarna Avesta Motorstadion 01/08/2019 01/08/2019
594/579 SGBP Poole 01/08/2019 01/08/2019
594/580 SGBP Ipswich 01/08/2019 01/08/2019
594/112 Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Vargarna Motala 02/08/2019 02/08/2019
594/117 Allsvenskan, Max500 - Team Småland Eskilstuna 02/08/2019 02/08/2019
594/407 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Lublin - Czestochowa Lublin 02/08/2019 02/08/2019
594/409 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Grudziadz - Zielona Gora Grudziadz 02/08/2019 02/08/2019
594/474 PZM - 2nd Division - round 10 - Krakow - Opole Opole 02/08/2019 02/08/2019
594/581 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 02/08/2019 02/08/2019
594/582 SGBC Glasgow 02/08/2019 02/08/2019
594/437 PZM - 1st Division - round 14 - Ostrow - Lodz Ostrow 03/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/438 PZM - 1st Division - round 14 - Gdansk - Gniezno Gdańsk 03/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/439 PZM - 1st Division - round 14 - Daugavpils - Tarnow Daugavpils 03/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/486 PZM - 2nd Division - round 14 - Pila - Krakow Pila 03/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/487 PZM - 2nd Division - round 14 - Bydgoszcz - Rawicz Bydgoszcz 03/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/488 PZM - 2nd Division - round 14 - Poznan - Opole Poznan 03/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/583 SGBC Berwick 03/08/2019 03/08/2019
594/584 SGBC Eastbourne 03/08/2019 03/08/2019
594/281 SGBC Redcar Speedway 04/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/411 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Torun - Wroclaw Toruń 04/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/412 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 12 - Gorzow- Leszno Gorzow 04/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/585 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 04/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/586 SGBC Leicester 04/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/587 SGBC Scunthorpe 04/08/2019 04/08/2019
594/588 SGBP Kings Lynn 05/08/2019 05/08/2019
594/589 SGBP Wolverhampton 05/08/2019 05/08/2019
594/78 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna -Lejonen Eskilstuna 06/08/2019 06/08/2019
594/79 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Västervik Speedway Kumla 06/08/2019 06/08/2019
594/80 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Vetlanda Speedway Hallstavik 06/08/2019 06/08/2019
594/113 Allsvenskan, Vargarna - Griparna Norrköping 07/08/2019 07/08/2019
594/127 DSL: Holsted - Outrup Holsted 07/08/2019 07/08/2019
594/128 DSL: Slangerup - Esbjerg Slangerup 07/08/2019 07/08/2019
594/129 DSL: Fjelsted - Grindsted Fjelsted 07/08/2019 07/08/2019
594/590 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 07/08/2019 07/08/2019
594/591 SGBC Somerset 07/08/2019 07/08/2019
594/592 SGBP Poole 08/08/2019 08/08/2019
594/593 SGBP Swindon 08/08/2019 08/08/2019
594/114 Allsvenskan, VIP Speedway - Max500 Kumla 09/08/2019 09/08/2019
594/115 Allsvenskan, Team Småland - Valsarna Vetlanda 09/08/2019 09/08/2019
594/414 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Leszno - Torun Leszno 09/08/2019 09/08/2019
594/561 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Czestochowa - Grudziadz Czestochowa 09/08/2019 09/08/2019
594/594 SGBC Scunthorpe 09/08/2019 09/08/2019
594/595 SGBC Glasgow 09/08/2019 09/08/2019
594/596 SGBC Redcar Speedway 09/08/2019 09/08/2019
594/597 SGBC Berwick 10/08/2019 10/08/2019
594/598 SGBC Leicester 10/08/2019 10/08/2019
594/562 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Lublin - Gorzow Lublin 11/08/2019 11/08/2019
594/563 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 13 - Zielona Gora - Wroclaw Zielona Góra 11/08/2019 11/08/2019
594/599 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 11/08/2019 11/08/2019
594/600 SGBC Sheffield 11/08/2019 11/08/2019
594/116 Allsvenskan, Griparna - VIP Speedway Nyköping 12/08/2019 12/08/2019
594/601 SGBP Belle Vue 12/08/2019 12/08/2019
594/602 SGBP Wolverhampton 12/08/2019 12/08/2019
594/549 SGBC Redcar Speedway 13/08/2019 13/08/2019
594/81 Elitserien, Masarna - Eskilstuna Smederna Avesta Motorstadion 13/08/2019 13/08/2019
594/82 Elitserien, Västervik Speedway - Rospiggarna Vastervik 13/08/2019 13/08/2019
594/83 Elitserien, Lejonen - Kumla Indianerna Gislaved 13/08/2019 13/08/2019
594/84 Elitserien, Piraterna - Dackarna Motala 13/08/2019 13/08/2019
594/130 DSL: Esbjerg - Holsted Esbjerg 14/08/2019 14/08/2019
594/131 DSL: Grindsted - Fjelsted Grindsted 14/08/2019 14/08/2019
594/603 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 14/08/2019 14/08/2019
594/606 SGBC Somerset Speedway 14/08/2019 14/08/2019
594/70 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Vetlanda Speedway Eskilstuna 14/08/2019 14/08/2019
594/53 Elitserien, Lejonen - Vetlanda Speedway Gislaved 15/08/2019 15/08/2019
594/604 SGBP Ipswich 15/08/2019 15/08/2019
594/605 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 15/08/2019 15/08/2019
594/76 Elitserien, Masarna - Piraterna Avesta Motorstadion 15/08/2019 15/08/2019
594/118 Allsvenskan, Valsarna - Vargarna Hagfors 16/08/2019 16/08/2019
594/132 DSL: Outrup - Slangerup Outrup 16/08/2019 16/08/2019
594/607 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 16/08/2019 16/08/2019
594/440 PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 1 leg - Tarnów - Rybnik Tarnów 17/08/2019 17/08/2019
594/551 SGBC Leicester 17/08/2019 17/08/2019
594/610 SGBC Berwick 17/08/2019 17/08/2019
594/442 PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 1 leg 2 - Gniezno - Ostrów Gniezno 18/08/2019 18/08/2019
594/489 PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 1 - leg 1 - Krosno - Bydgoszcz Krosno 18/08/2019 18/08/2019
594/490 PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 2 - leg 1 - Opole - Poznań Opole 18/08/2019 18/08/2019
594/611 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 18/08/2019 18/08/2019
594/612 SGBC Sheffield 18/08/2019 18/08/2019
594/723 Latvian Championship round Daugavpils 18/08/2019 18/08/2019
594/613 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 19/08/2019 19/08/2019
594/614 SGBP Belle Vue 19/08/2019 19/08/2019
594/615 SGBP Poole 19/08/2019 19/08/2019
594/725 Open Individual Speedway Competition Debrecen 20/08/2019 20/08/2019
594/85 Elitserien, Eskilstuna Smederna - Piraterna Eskilstuna 20/08/2019 20/08/2019
594/86 Elitserien, Kumla Indianerna - Masarna Kumla 20/08/2019 20/08/2019
594/87 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Lejonen Hallstavik 20/08/2019 20/08/2019
594/88 Elitserien, Vetlanda Speedway - Västervik Speedway Vetlanda 20/08/2019 20/08/2019
594/133 DSL: Rain Off day 21/08/2019 21/08/2019
594/518 Allsvenskan, Reserved Date TBA 21/08/2019 21/08/2019
594/58 Elitserien, Rospiggarna - Piraterna Hallstavik 21/08/2019 21/08/2019
594/616 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 21/08/2019 21/08/2019
594/617 SGBC Somerset Speedway 21/08/2019 21/08/2019
594/637 SGBC Berwick 21/08/2019 21/08/2019
594/77 Elitserien, Dackarna -Masarna Målilla 21/08/2019 21/08/2019
594/45 Elitserien, Dackarna - Kumla Indianerna Målilla 22/08/2019 22/08/2019
594/618 SGBP Ipswich 22/08/2019 22/08/2019
594/619 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 22/08/2019 22/08/2019
594/688 SGBC - Swindon Swindon 22/08/2019 22/08/2019
594/564 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 - Grudziadz - Lublin Grudziadz 23/08/2019 23/08/2019
594/565 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 - Gorzow - Czestochowa Gorzow 23/08/2019 23/08/2019
594/569 SGBC Scunthorpe 23/08/2019 23/08/2019
594/620 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 23/08/2019 23/08/2019
594/621 SGBC Redcar Speedway 23/08/2019 23/08/2019
594/622 SGBC Berwick 24/08/2019 24/08/2019
594/623 SGBC Leicester 24/08/2019 24/08/2019
594/624 SGBC Eastbourne 24/08/2019 24/08/2019
594/436 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 Torun - Zielona Gora Toruń 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/443 PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 1 leg 2 - Rybnik - Tarnów Rybnik 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/444 PZM - 1st Division - playoff - semifinal 2 leg 2 - Ostrów - Gniezno Ostrów 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/491 PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 1 - leg 2 - Bydgoszcz - Krosno Bydgoszcz 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/492 PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - semifinal 2 - leg 2 - Poznań - Opole Poznań 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/566 PZM - Ekstraliga -round 14 - Wroclaw - Leszno Wroclaw 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/625 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/626 SGBC Sheffield 25/08/2019 25/08/2019
594/519 Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1 Griparna - Vargarna Nyköpings Motorstadion 26/08/2019 26/08/2019
594/627 SGBP Belle Vue 26/08/2019 26/08/2019
594/628 SGBP Swindon 26/08/2019 26/08/2019
594/629 SGBP Wolverhampton 26/08/2019 26/08/2019
594/502 Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 1 Eskilstuna Smederna - Lejonen Eskilstuna 27/08/2019 27/08/2019
594/503 Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 1 Kumla Indianerna - Västervik Kumla 27/08/2019 27/08/2019
594/134 DSL: Playoff 1 28/08/2019 28/08/2019
594/630 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 28/08/2019 28/08/2019
594/631 SGBC Somerset Speedway 28/08/2019 28/08/2019
594/504 Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 2 Lejonen - Eskilstuna Smederna Gislaved 29/08/2019 29/08/2019
594/505 Elitserien, Play Off - Quarterfinal - Match 2 Västervik - Kumla Indianerna Vastervik 29/08/2019 29/08/2019
594/632 SGBP Swindon 29/08/2019 29/08/2019
594/633 SGBP Ipswich 29/08/2019 29/08/2019
594/520 Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1 Team Rapid - Team Småland Eskilstuna 30/08/2019 30/08/2019
594/571 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 30/08/2019 30/08/2019
594/634 SGBC Redcar Speedway 30/08/2019 30/08/2019
594/638 SGBC Scunthorpe 30/08/2019 30/08/2019
594/572 SGBC Glasgow 31/08/2019 31/08/2019
594/635 SGBC Berwick 31/08/2019 31/08/2019
594/639 SGBC Eastbourne 31/08/2019 31/08/2019
594/441 PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 3-2 Zielona Gora - Wroclaw 01/09/2019 01/09/2019
594/567 PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 4-1 Czestochowa - Leszno 01/09/2019 01/09/2019
594/641 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 01/09/2019 01/09/2019
594/642 SGBC League Rides Champ Sheffield 01/09/2019 01/09/2019
594/643 SGBP Wolverhampton 02/09/2019 02/09/2019
594/506 Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1, Västervik Speedway - Dackarna Vastervik 03/09/2019 03/09/2019
594/507 Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 1, Eskilstuna Smederna - Vetlanda Speedway Eskilstuna 03/09/2019 03/09/2019
594/135 DSL: Playoff 2 04/09/2019 04/09/2019
594/644 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 04/09/2019 04/09/2019
594/645 SGBC Somerset Speedway 04/09/2019 04/09/2019
594/521 Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2 Vargarna - Griparna Norrköping 05/09/2019 05/09/2019
594/522 Allsvenskan, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2 Team Småland - Team Rapid Vetlanda 05/09/2019 05/09/2019
594/573 SGBP Ipswich 05/09/2019 05/09/2019
594/646 SGBP Peterborough 05/09/2019 05/09/2019
594/647 SGBP Poole 05/09/2019 05/09/2019
594/648 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 06/09/2019 06/09/2019
594/649 SGBC Scunthorpe 06/09/2019 06/09/2019
594/650 SGBC Glasgow 06/09/2019 06/09/2019
594/651 SGBC Redcar Speedway 06/09/2019 06/09/2019
594/652 SGBC Berwick 07/09/2019 07/09/2019
594/653 SGBC Leicester 07/09/2019 07/09/2019
594/654 SGBC Eastbourne 07/09/2019 07/09/2019
594/445 PZM - 1st Division - playoff - final - leg 1 Ostrow - Rybnik 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/493 PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - final - leg 1 Poznan - Bydgoszcz 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/495 PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 1-4 Leszno - Czestochowa 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/496 PZM - Ekstraliga - final round 2-3 Wroclaw -Zielona Gora 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/574 SGBP Newcastle Stadium 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/608 SGBC Scunthorpe 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/655 SGBC Sheffield 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/656 SGBC Glasgow 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/724 Nice Challenge (round 2) Daugavpils 08/09/2019 08/09/2019
594/657 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 09/09/2019 09/09/2019
594/726 SGBP Peterborough 09/09/2019 09/09/2019
594/508 Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2, Dackarna - Västervik speedway Malilla 10/09/2019 10/09/2019
594/509 Elitserien, Play Off - Semifinal - Match 2, Vetlanda Speedway - Eskilstuna Smederna Vetlanda 10/09/2019 10/09/2019
594/538 SGBC Glasgow 10/09/2019 10/09/2019
594/136 DSL: Playoff 3 11/09/2019 11/09/2019
594/556 SGBC Sheffield 11/09/2019 11/09/2019
594/658 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 11/09/2019 11/09/2019
594/659 SGBC Somerset 11/09/2019 11/09/2019
594/523 Allsvenskan, Play Off - Final - Match 1 TBA 12/09/2019 12/09/2019
594/640 SGBP Belle Vue 12/09/2019 12/09/2019
594/660 SGBP Poole 12/09/2019 12/09/2019
594/570 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 13/09/2019 13/09/2019
594/661 SGBC Redcar Speedway 13/09/2019 13/09/2019
594/609 SGBC Glasgow 14/09/2019 14/09/2019
594/662 SGBC Berwick 14/09/2019 14/09/2019
594/663 SGBC Leicester 14/09/2019 14/09/2019
594/664 SGBC Eastbourne 14/09/2019 14/09/2019
594/446 PZM - 1st Division - playoff - final - leg 2 Rybnik - Ostrow 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
594/494 PZM - 2nd Division - playoff - final - leg 2 Bydgoszcz - Poznan 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
594/497 PZM - Ekstraliga - 3 final round 1 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
594/498 PZM - Ekstraliga -3 final round 2 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
594/665 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
594/666 SGBC Sheffield 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
594/667 SGBC Leicester 15/09/2019 15/09/2019
594/668 SGBP Belle Vue 16/09/2019 16/09/2019
594/669 SGBP Ipswich 16/09/2019 16/09/2019
594/670 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 16/09/2019 16/09/2019
594/671 SGBP Peterborough 16/09/2019 16/09/2019
594/672 SGBP Poole 16/09/2019 16/09/2019
594/673 SGBP Swindon 16/09/2019 16/09/2019
594/674 SGBP Wolverhampton 16/09/2019 16/09/2019
594/510 Elitserien, Play Off - Reserved Date TBA 17/09/2019 17/09/2019
594/727 SGBP - Peterborough Peterborough 17/09/2019 17/09/2019
594/137 DSL: FINAL 18/09/2019 18/09/2019
594/675 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 18/09/2019 18/09/2019
594/676 SGBC Somerset Speedway 18/09/2019 18/09/2019
594/524 Allsvenskan, Play Off - Final - Match 2 TBA 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/677 SGBP Belle Vue 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/678 SGBP Ipswich 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/679 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/680 SGBP Peterborough 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/681 SGBP Poole 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/682 SGBP Swindon 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/683 SGBP Wolverhampton 19/09/2019 19/09/2019
594/525 Allsvenskan, Play Off - Final - Reserved Date TBA 20/09/2019 20/09/2019
594/684 SGBC Pairs Somerset Speedway 20/09/2019 20/09/2019
594/685 SGBC Berwick 21/09/2019 21/09/2019
594/686 SGBC Leicester 21/09/2019 21/09/2019
594/687 SGBC Eastbourne 21/09/2019 21/09/2019
594/499 PZM - Ekstraliga - 4 final round 1 22/09/2019 22/09/2019
594/500 PZM - Ekstraliga -4 final round 2 22/09/2019 22/09/2019
594/689 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 22/09/2019 22/09/2019
594/690 SGBC Sheffield 22/09/2019 22/09/2019
594/691 SGBP Belle Vue 23/09/2019 23/09/2019
594/692 SGBP Ipswich 23/09/2019 23/09/2019
594/693 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 23/09/2019 23/09/2019
594/694 SGBP Peterborough 23/09/2019 23/09/2019
594/695 SGBP Poole 23/09/2019 23/09/2019
594/696 SGBP Swindon 23/09/2019 23/09/2019
594/697 SGBP Wolverhampton 23/09/2019 23/09/2019
594/511 Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Match 1 TBA 24/09/2019 24/09/2019
594/512 Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Match 2 TBA 25/09/2019 25/09/2019
594/698 SGBC Birmingham Speedway 25/09/2019 25/09/2019
594/699 SGBC Somerset Speedway 25/09/2019 25/09/2019
594/513 Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Reserved Date 1 TBA 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/700 SGBP Belle Vue 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/701 SGBP Ipswich 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/702 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/703 SGBP Peterborough 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/704 SGBP Poole 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/705 SGBP Swindon 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/706 SGBP Wolverhampton 26/09/2019 26/09/2019
594/707 SGBC Edinburgh Speedway 27/09/2019 27/09/2019
594/708 SGBC Scunthorpe 27/09/2019 27/09/2019
594/709 SGBC Glasgow 27/09/2019 27/09/2019
594/710 SGBC Redcar Speedway 27/09/2019 27/09/2019
594/711 SGBC Berwick 28/09/2019 28/09/2019
594/712 SGBC Leicester 28/09/2019 28/09/2019
594/713 SGBC Eastbourne 28/09/2019 28/09/2019
594/714 SGBC Newcastle Stadium 29/09/2019 29/09/2019
594/715 SGBC Sheffield 29/09/2019 29/09/2019
594/716 SGBP Belle Vue 30/09/2019 30/09/2019
594/717 SGBP Ipswich 30/09/2019 30/09/2019
594/718 SGBP Adrian Flux Arena 30/09/2019 30/09/2019
594/719 SGBP Peterborough 30/09/2019 30/09/2019
594/720 SGBP Poole 30/09/2019 30/09/2019
594/721 SGBP Swindon 30/09/2019 30/09/2019
594/722 SGBP Wolverhampton 30/09/2019 30/09/2019
594/514 Elitserien, Play Off - Final - Reserved Date 2 TBA 01/10/2019 01/10/2019


FIM-Live.com